The Keyboard Shop
Home Find us on Facebook!
The Keyboard Shop
Marshall's List - Section 121

Digital Piano Solo Senior Championship (Ages 14 thru 18)

Trophy donated by The Keyboard Shop

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


928 Kaitlin Lewis
927 Jacinta Gehringer
12 Sinead Rush
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshall's List - Section 122

Digital Piano Solo Junior Championship (Ages 13 and under)

Trophy donated by The Keyboard Shop

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


2002 Timothy Salvador
1987 Alistair Robinson
1971 Amy Kim
1970 James Wang
1859 Yuki Lo
1637 Lucy Morrisey
812 Kevin Wang
111 Jensel Ariz
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshall's List - Section 123

Contemporary/ Popular/ Jazz Style Own Choice (Ages 14 thru 18)

Trophy donated by The Keyboard Shop

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


928 Kaitlin Lewis
927 Jacinta Gehringer
12 Sinead Rush
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshall's List - Section 124

Contemporary/ Popular/ Jazz Style Own Choice (Ages 14 thru 15)

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


1997 Kieran Truett
1986 Jasmine Tiller
1978 Lindsay Brinkman
1973 Chloe Tracey
1295 Aimee-Rose Castledine
1285 Thomas Gwynne
925 Emily Murphy
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshall's List - Section 125

Contemporary/ Popular/ Jazz Style Own Choice (Ages 12 thru 13)

Trophy donated by The Keyboard Shop

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


2000 Joshua Matich
1999 Madyson Wass
1993 Aimee Holder
1987 Alistair Robinson
1965 Aisha Quinn
914 Ella Gausden
616 Aaron Bailey
242 Ethan Lone
111 Jensel Ariz
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshall's List - Section 126

Contemporary/ Popular/ Jazz Style Own Choice (Ages 10 thru 11)

Trophy donated by The Keyboard Shop

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


2010 Hannah Borm
2009 Ashley Hampton
2003 Jasmin Kennedy
2002 Timothy Salvador
2001 Hannah Matich
1994 Jack Bunday
1985 Savanna Marshall
1976 Katie Prien
1974 Laurel-Lee Lestone
1972 Chelsea Williams
1970 James Wang
1966 Ben Smail
1859 Yuki Lo
1799 Kayla Kempshall
1794 Bonnie Dyer-Lewis
1731 Freya Boggild
1725 Sienna Thomas
1637 Lucy Morrisey
1550 Jasmine Agnew
1004 Clinton Zonneveld
812 Kevin Wang
383 Keziah De Motte
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshall's List - Section 127A

Contemporary/ Popular/ Jazz Style Own Choice (Ages 8 thru 9)

Trophy donated by The Keyboard Shop

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


2006 Isaac Read
1998 Amelie Sproles
1996 Catlyn Hellier
1992 Calam Sinclair
1989 Austin Jawinsky
1984 Francois Marais
1983 Anke Sadie
1981 Rose Cameron
1968 Macie Clark
1804 Kai Burchell
1442 Claire McCormack
1011 Abraham Dubbeld
974 Charlotte Edwards
617 Danika Bailey
235 Ava Shephard
177 Yumindi Bandara
139 Coen Ross
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshall's List - Section 127B

Contemporary/ Popular/ Jazz Style Own Choice (Ages 8 thru 9)

Trophy donated by The Keyboard Shop

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


2005 William Sargent
2004 Mackenzie Gilchrist
1982 Connor Renew
1980 Connor Schutz
1979 Cailin Cowie
1975 Koitka Carter
1967 Sarah Bassett
1791 Joshua Patterson
1098 Sienna Stockham
936 Heidi Zahn
930 Isabella Williams
918 Gabrielle Penaluna
388 Sheanah De Motte
123 Gemma Warburton
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshall's List - Section 128

Contemporary/ Popular/ Jazz Style Own Choice (Ages 7 and under)

Trophy donated by The Keyboard Shop

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


2007 Lilly Johnston
1991 Shayda Smith
1990 Fraser Jawinsky
1988 Lily Foreman
1977 Eamon Thurley
1969 Esther Harris
1549 Charlotte Agnew
1079 Darby Whiteley
1012 Samuel Ferguson
938 Alexander Stroguoz
821 Patrick Forbes
389 Isabelle Pond
333 Mia Populin
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshall's List - Section 129/130

Classical Style - own choice (Ages 14 thru 18)

Trophy donated by The Keyboard Shop

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


1986 Jasmine Tiller
1295 Aimee-Rose Castledine
12 Sinead Rush
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshall's List - Section 131

Classical Style - own choice (Ages 12 thru 13)

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


2008 Hannah Russo
2000 Joshua Matich
1999 Madyson Wass
1995 Marco Stanic
1993 Aimee Holder
1987 Alistair Robinson
1971 Amy Kim
1003 Monique Zonneveld
111 Jensel Ariz
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshall's List - Section 132

Classical Style - own choice (Ages 10 thru 11)

Trophy donated by The Keyboard Shop

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


2010 Hannah Borm
2002 Timothy Salvador
2001 Hannah Matich
1985 Savanna Marshall
1974 Laurel-Lee Lestone
1859 Yuki Lo
1637 Lucy Morrisey
1550 Jasmine Agnew
812 Kevin Wang
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marshall's List - Section 133/134

Classical Style - own choice (Ages 9 and under)

Trophy donated by The Keyboard Shop

Start time ________________ Finish time ________________


1996 Catlyn Hellier
1968 Macie Clark
1967 Sarah Bassett
1804 Kai Burchell
1549 Charlotte Agnew
936 Heidi Zahn
932 Mia Situ
460 Amber Meeson
------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------
© Townsville Eisteddfod. Page generated Tue 23-Aug-2016 10:45:44 +1000


The Keyboard Shop

About us

Shipping & Returns

Payment Options

Terms & Conditions

Contact us




Trading Hours

Mon - Friday: 9 - 5.30 pm

Saturday: 9 - 2.00 pm

Sunday CLOSED

 
Another web site powered by the Complete Web system.
Complete Web - Grow your business now!